2015-2016 RUNNING RESULTS FOR NATIONAL INVITATION

(Does not include first place.)

Women I

Rank First Name Last Name State
1 Emily Sabo FL
2 Libby Sullivan MA
3 Andrea Bromirski FL
4 Aurelle Amram MA
5 Amber Young FL
6 Ashley Arnold TX
7 Victoria Gibbs NY
8 Rosemary Carnes Mestler CA
9 Nicole Collias IL
10 Emily Avery NH
11 Jenni Anspach CA
12 Amanda Whelchel VA
13 Rebecca Creedon CA
14 Jennifer Mendel TX
15 Stephanie Chen CA
17 Rebecca O’Brien IL
16 Julia Litzky NH
18 Danica Cawthorn OR
19 Catherine Mondloch-Seavey TX
21 Elizabeth Spears KY
20 Nella Holden UT
22 Averie Bird UT
24 Colleen Lemay MA
23 Kathleen Doyle VA
25 Rachel Mzhickteno VA
26 Elizabeth Ryan CO
27 Erin Frank TX
28 Andrea Nicole Ortiz NY
29 Michelle Veenker OR
30 Tessa Mcnabb TX
31 Jenifer Ruschell VA
32 Jamie Sadeghi CA
33 Dana Nobile FL
34 Mardy Chen TX
35 Fannie Davis TX
36 Rosalyn Nasky TX
37 Tiffany Girgis CA
38 Nora Horvath TX
39 Veronica Bacica TX
41 Veronica Wells CA
40 Allison Leigh NY
42 Anne Johnson MD
43 Gretchen Allidi FL
44 Nora Pirsch TX
45 Briana Bernal FL
46 Stacy Steffes FL
47 Susan Skewes NH
48 Courtney Cherry HI
49 Amy Dickerson CO
50 Allie Moscarelli WA
51 Tanya Ames TX
52 Elmira Nasibulina FL
53 Tarra McPartland CA
54 Jackie Majer MD
55 Jessica Kaye FL
56 Fallon Ramsey WY
57 Vanessa Hansen AZ
58 Olga Lobban CA
59 Booie Young NC
60 April Penland VA
61 Jessica Norris TX
62 Amy Carroll RI
63 Claire Barrett NY
64 Tracy Noh NY
65 Lisa Marie OR
66 Hilary Holmes TX
67 Valerie Reinke CT
68 Julie Yates OR
69 Mollie Bentley FL
70 Casey Schwartz FL
71 Rena Connor OR
72 Emily Deasy TX
73 Emily Alford OR
74 Paige Isaacson WY
75 Katie Beitler TX
76 Sara Waggener MA
77 Cameron Barker WY
78 Courtney Ellison FL
79 Summer Hayhurst CA
80 Miranda Suggs FL
81 Elizabeth MacGregor UT
82 Hanna Newman NC
83 Seng Kaseumsouk HI
84 Laurie Mooney OR
85 Tracy S.Q. Hill NC
86 Brittany Loflin FL
87 Dionne Presinal NY
88 Monika Campos TX
89 Ashley Gonzales CA
90 Christine Bessette NH
91 Jericho Estey NH
92 Kelly Duncan VA
93 Connie Sundjojo IL
94 Kanykei Rich NY
95 Jeanne Ugarte AZ
96 Cindy Lemus TX
97 Jillian Sage NY
98 Christina Christie AZ
99 Sacnicte Garcia TX
100 Shelby Matthews OR
101 Lucy Homiller VA
102 Dina Freedman UT

 

Running Results Women II